Losses - May, 2017
Wednesday, May 31st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Machariel
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Khanid, Vezila (0.3)
I: 166 C: 0
Stiletto
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Catch, 9KOE-A (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Oracle
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Monday, May 29th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Algos
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Algos
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Tristan
Frigate
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Proteus
Strategic Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Khanid, Gehi (0.3)
I: 128 C: 0
Proteus
Strategic Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Khanid, Gehi (0.3)
I: 127 C: 0
Saturday, May 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ferox
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, HED-GP (0.0)
I: 27 C: 0
Friday, May 26th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ferox
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, HED-GP (0.0)
I: 27 C: 0
Thursday, May 25th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Oneiros
Logistics Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Providence, 9UY4-H (0.0)
I: 55 C: 0
Tuesday, May 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ferox
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 21 C: 0
Saturday, May 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Flycatcher
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, WH-JCA (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Tuesday, May 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Malediction
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Catch, HED-GP (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Saturday, May 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Confessor
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Oracle
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, SV5-8N (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Friday, May 12th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Jackdaw
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Catch, QETZ-W (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Algos
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 2 C: 0
Thursday, May 11th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Algos
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Pavanakka (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Wednesday, May 10th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Proteus
Strategic Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, GE-8JV (0.0)
I: 72 C: 0
Tuesday, May 9th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ishtar
Heavy Assault Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 16 C: 0
Monday, May 8th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cynabal
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, F9E-KX (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Confessor
Tactical Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Lonetrek, Nalvula (0.4)
I: 1 C: 0
Cynabal
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Catch, SV5-8N (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, May 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vexor
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Friday, May 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Brutix
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Akidagi (0.4)
I: 4 C: 0
Thursday, May 4th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Abaddon
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 37 C: 0
Devoter
Heavy Interdiction Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 40 C: 0
Ferox
Battlecruiser
Northern Coalition.
Vale of the Silent, P3EN-E (0.0)
I: 36 C: 0
Monday, May 1st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Manticore
Covert Ops
Northern Coalition.
Black Rise, Nennamaila (0.3)
I: 1 C: 0
Menu
Eve Time
09:39
Top losers
pilot award
1. MAC5099
 
10
2.Starbuck Cross
 
7
3.Shadow 4u2nv
 
6
4.Casabian
 
2
5.Ora Montalle
 
2
6.jenks125
 
1
7.Puppet20000
 
1
8.Kei'Zer
 
1
9.Kyra Jaxx
 
1
(losses in May, 2017)
Top locations
pilot award
1. IPAY-2
 
6
2.Akidagi IV - Moon 2
 
2
3.Gehi IX - Moon 4 - Royal Khanid Navy Assembly Plant
 
2
4.HED-GP
 
2
5.GE-8JV VII
 
2
6.Keberz
 
2
7.SV5-8N
 
1
8.V-3YG7
 
1
9.Enaluri
 
1
10.BUZ-DB
 
1
(losses in May, 2017)