Losses - March, 2017

[ Page: 1  2  ]
Thursday, March 30th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Phantasm
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, FD-MLJ (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Wednesday, March 29th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Machariel
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, Y9G-KS (0.0)
I: 128 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, E-OGL4 (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Monday, March 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Ishtar
Heavy Assault Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, DKUK-G (0.0)
I: 96 C: 0
Sunday, March 26th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Machariel
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, X-M2LR (0.0)
I: 57 C: 0
Broadsword
Heavy Interdiction Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Nightmare
Battleship
Northern Coalition.
Syndicate, 5-FGQI (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Manticore
Covert Ops
Northern Coalition.
Paragon Soul, MP5-KR (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Friday, March 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Falcon
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, TXME-A (0.0)
I: 11 C: 0
Cynabal
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, TXME-A (0.0)
I: 7 C: 0
Wednesday, March 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Rapier
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Placid, Barleguet (0.1)
I: 2 C: 0
Monday, March 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Catalyst
Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
The Citadel, Sirppala (0.9)
I: 1 C: 0
Vargur
Marauder
Northern Coalition.
Querious, LS-V29 (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Northern Coalition.
Querious, LS-V29 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Bifrost
Command Destroyer
Northern Coalition.
Querious, LS-V29 (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sunday, March 19th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Rapier
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Etherium Reach, KGT3-6 (0.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, March 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II
Unknown
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, 2ISU-Y (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II
Unknown
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, 2ISU-Y (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II
Unknown
Northern Coalition.
Tribute, 2ISU-Y (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Friday, March 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
Marauder
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, N-TFXK (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Crow
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, N-TFXK (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Sleipnir
Command Ship
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, N-TFXK (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Orthrus
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, N-TFXK (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Rapier
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, JU-OWQ (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Crow
Interceptor
Northern Coalition.
Deklein, JU-OWQ (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Thursday, March 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Rapier
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Outer Ring, JKJ-VJ (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Wednesday, March 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Curse
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Delve, 7-K6UE (0.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Cheetah
Covert Ops
Northern Coalition.
G-R00031, Thera (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Monday, March 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Rapier
Recon Ship
Northern Coalition.
Fountain, 7X-02R (0.0)
I: 18 C: 0
Phantasm
Cruiser
Northern Coalition.
Fountain, 7X-02R (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0

[ Page: 1  2  ]
Menu
Eve Time
02:10
Top losers
pilot award
1. Nina Sokolov
 
9
2.RichardBlack
 
7
3.Shaman Anoki
 
5
4.MAC5099
 
3
5.2ISU-Y
 
3
6.Starbuck Cross
 
2
7.Gangrene Chaser
 
2
8.Shadow 4u2nv
 
2
9.Kei'Zer
 
1
10.Puppet20000
 
1
(losses in March, 2017)
Top locations
pilot award
1. N-TFXK VI
 
4
2.DL1C-E
 
3
3.Anchauttes II
 
2
4.TXME-A VIII - Moon 9
 
2
5.XKZ8-H III - Moon 18
 
2
6.I1Y-IU
 
2
7.8V-SJJ
 
2
8.EI-O0O
 
2
9.CR-0E5 VIII - Asteroid Belt 2
 
1
10.Thera XIII - The Sanctuary Applied Gravitation Laboratory
 
1
(losses in March, 2017)